Lombardia

THOMAS PAVAROTTI - ISTRUTTORE - (Mantova)

PIERINO ONOFRIO - ISTRUTTORE - (Varese)

PAOLO PARMIGIANI - TECNICO - (Varese)

PIERPAOLO DE PASQUALE - ISTRUTTORE - (Pavia)

SALVATORE IADICICCO - TECNICO - (Saronno)

GIOVANNI LUCA MONZA - TECNICO - (Varese)

FRANCESCA CACCIA - TECNICO - (Milano)

CRISTIANO BOLLATI - TECNICO - (Milano)

FABIO LEMBO - TECNICO - (Milano)

GIORDANO REALE - TECNICO - (Varese)

LUIGI SORRENTI - TECNICO - (Varese)

DAVIDE CLERICI - TECNICO - (Varese)

 


Friuli Venezia Giulia

GIANNI BADALIG - ISTRUTTORE- (Prodenone)

YLENIA MENINI - TECNICO - (Trieste)

MAURIZIO ATTANASIO - TECNICO - (Trieste)

WALTER FICH FACH - TECNICO - (Trieste)

LORENZO LAPEL - TECNICO - (Trieste)

GIADA CIOFI - ISTRUTTORE - (Trieste)

ROBERTO ANDRIOLI - TECNICO - (Udine)

GIANLUCA CONESE - TECNICO - (Udine)

DENNIS BOLZICCO - TECNICO - (Udine)

PHILIP CALLIGARIS - TECNICO - (Udine)

MASSIMO RIGOTTI -TECNICO - (Gorizia)

GIANNI RUPIL - TECNICO - (Udine)

SAMUEL CERVESATO - TECNICO - (Udine)

GIORGIO BRAGAGNINI - TECNICO - (Gorizia)

IVAN ZIRALDO - TECNICO - (Udine)

SCHIFF ALESSANDRO - TECNICO- (Udine)
TRINCO DANIELE - TECNICO - (Udine)

MASSIMILIANO FOLLA - TECNICO - (Udine)

 


Piemonte

COSIMINO DEMAGLIE - TECNICO- (Torino)

ADRIANO SALZA - TECNICO - (Biella)

STEFANO BIZZARO - TECNICO - (Biella)


Marche

CRISTINA CIPOLLETTI - TECNICO - (Ancona)

MASSIMO MANDOLINI - TECNICO - (Ancona)

SAMUELE TIRANTI - TECNICO - (Ancona)

SIMONA SILVESTRINI - TECNICO - (Ancona)

PAOLO BOCCHIDDI - TECNICO - (Ancona)

ALESSANDRO INNAMORATI - TECNICO - (Macerata)


Toscana

ANDREA LANDINI - TECNICO - (Arezzo)

ALESSANDRO SANDRONI - TECNICO - (Pisa)

MARIANNA MATTEO - TECNICO - (Pisa)

GIUSEPPE SALVI - TECNICO - (Arezzo)

ALESSANDRO BARBINI - TECNICO -(Pistoia)

CESARE RISTORI - ISTRUTTORE - (Arezzo)

DESSISLAVA GIORDANO - TECNICO - (Firenze)

MICHELE PANE - TECNICO - (Arezzo)

LUCA GENNARI - TECNICO - (Arezzo)

BARBINI ALESSANDRO - TECNICO - (Pistoia)


Lazio

ENRICO TANZI - TECNICO - (Roma)

CRISTIANO BUFFA - TECNICO - (Roma)

ERNESTO FAUSTINI - TECNICO - (Roma)

SIMONE FIOCCO - TECNICO - (Roma)

ENRICO BARONE - TECNICO - (Isernia)

FERNANDO CRUCIANI - TECNICO - (Roma)

OMAR BASILI - ISTRUTTORE - (Roma)

ALESSANDRO D'ONOFRIO - ISTRUTTORE - (Roma)

LUCA TIMELLI - ISTRUTTORE  - (Roma)

ANTONIO MONTANARO - ISTRUTTORE - (Roma)

 


Veneto

DANIELE CAPITANIO - TECNICO -(Vicenza)


Abruzzo

TOMMASO TORTI - TECNICO - (Chieti)



Emilia Romagna

SERGIO EMILIO BARTOLINI - ISTRUTTORE - RESPONSABILE AREA DISABILI- (Forlì-Cesena)

ANDREA CAMPANINI - TECNICO - (Bologna)

GIANLUCA LAZZARINI - TECNICO- (Bologna)



Liguria

CHRISTIAN REKSTEN - TECNICO - (Genova)